名次 | 姓名 | 参赛号 | 车队 | 时间 | 时间差 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 刘宇昊 | 606 | CD318skytouch车队 | 0:25:32.47 | |
2 | 卿利明 | 631 | 4S Team | 0:25:33.57 | |
3 | 何玉辉 | 661 | 成都川旗车队 | 0:25:39.64 | |
4 | 骆固 | 602 | 成都风车行 | 0:25:44.66 | |
5 | 张桂林 | 601 | 温江 单车汇 俱乐部 | 0:26:14.35 | |
6 | 李胜伟 | 627 | 彩虹单车 | 0:26:27.50 | |
7 | 胡明 | 620 | 温江 单车汇 俱乐部 | 0:26:31.68 | |
8 | 刘学海 | 604 | 老地方车队 | 0:27:10.19 | |
9 | 夏志军 | 632 | 温江单车汇俱乐部 | 0:27:30.45 | |
10 | 刘文贵 | 605 | 老地方车队 | 0:27:46.40 | |
11 | 谭庆建 | 618 | 11车队 | 0:27:51.73 | |
12 | 张裕华 | 635 | 简阳自行车运动协会 | 0:28:04.30 | |
13 | 张 旭 | 637 | 简阳自行车运动协会 | 0:28:04.61 | |
14 | 蔡均德 | 641 | 简阳市自行车运动协会 | 0:29:06.00 | |
15 | 晏波 | 649 | 脚底板&老爷车自行车队 | 0:29:14.17 | |
16 | 黄森 | 656 | 青白江捷安特单车翼俱乐部 | 0:29:33.19 | |
17 | 李应季 | 633 | 温江单车汇俱乐部 | 0:30:08.65 | |
18 | 王朝怀 | 658 | 资阳单车部落 | 0:30:14.80 | |
19 | 江顺才 | 625 | 泸县自行车运动协会 | 0:30:17.17 | |
20 | 李成俊 | 612 | 船城单车 | 0:30:55.52 | |
21 | 江澍 | 651 | 脚底板&老爷车自行车队 | 0:31:08.73 | |
22 | 刘唐应 | 659 | 资阳单车部落 | 0:31:43.79 | |
23 | 赖德荣 | 624 | 泸县自行车运动协会 | 0:31:45.42 | |
24 | 王兴无 | 646 | 成都酷行 | 0:32:20.89 | |
25 | 张明华 | 639 | 简阳市自行车运动协会 | 0:32:30.62 | |
26 | 罗文建 | 643 | 简阳市自行车运动协会 | 0:33:01.97 | |
27 | 李继祥 | 634 | 简阳自行车运动协会 | 0:33:10.77 | |
28 | 肖洪涛 | 616 | 11车队 | 0:33:42.66 | |
29 | 邓仁高 | 610 | 船城单车 | 0:33:48.68 | |
30 | 张贤安 | 611 | 船城单车 | 0:34:22.91 | |
31 | 邱德羽 | 630 | 犀浦核动力单车俱乐部 | 0:34:43.84 | |
32 | 郭川 | 617 | 11车队 | 0:34:52.27 | |
33 | 贺成 | 607 | 船城单车 | 0:34:57.92 | |
34 | 汪孝虎 | 638 | 简阳市自行车运动协会 | 0:35:06.32 | |
35 | 李兴福 | 644 | 老车迷车队 | 0:35:24.71 | |
36 | 许学宗 | 657 | 资阳单车部落 | 0:36:44.71 | |
37 | 程久义 | 628 | 双流洪捷骑兵团 | 0:37:04.28 | |
38 | 赖昭云 | 636 | 简阳自行车运动协会 | 0:37:55.41 | |
39 | 巫龙康 | 640 | 简阳市自行车运动协会 | 0:37:56.88 | |
40 | 蔡焘 | 626 | 彩虹单车 | 0:38:07.03 | |
41 | 李朝荣 | 648 | A.T.M-The Animals Team | 0:38:13.24 | |
42 | 易永强 | 615 | 船城单车 | 0:44:10.32 | |
43 | 张良金 | 608 | 船城单车 | 0:46:07.70 | |
44 | 邱元忠 | 609 | 船城单车 | 0:46:08.37 | |
45 | 彭高山金 | 654 | 青白江捷安特单车翼俱乐部 | 0:46:58.22 | |
46 | 汪昶 | 662 | 成都川旗车队 | dns | |
47 | 任泰萱 | 603 | 西西车队 | dns | |
48 | 黄平 | 613 | 船城单车 | dns | |
49 | 淡文明 | 614 | 船城单车 | dns | |
50 | 张昕 | 619 | 11车队 | dns | |
51 | 禹杭 | 621 | 川大零极限车队 | dns | |
52 | 肖进松 | 622 | 内江517自行车队 | dns | |
53 | 甘文普 | 623 | ATM - The Animals Team | dns | |
54 | 马勤虎 | 629 | 双流洪捷骑兵团 | dns | |
55 | 鄢晓秋 | 642 | 简阳市自行车运动协会 | dns | |
56 | 陈世鹏 | 645 | 老车迷车队 | dns | |
57 | 毛遗强 | 647 | A.T.M-The Animals Team | dns | |
58 | 瞿亚军 | 650 | 脚底板&老爷车自行车队 | dns | |
59 | 张青德 | 652 | 成都137俱乐部 | dns | |
60 | 叶显德 | 653 | 成都137俱乐部 | dns | |
61 | 张红军 | 655 | 青白江捷安特单车翼俱乐部 | dns | |
62 | 史翰林 | 660 | 成都川旗车队 | dns |